Konačni rezultati 1. Brive

0
515

PRVA BRIVA

28.02. – 01.03.2020

Results are final as of 11:04 on March 1, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 71, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo Club HelmAgeGroup HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st JOSIP TAFRA CRO 919 JK LABUD 2007 M (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd MARIN LJUBICIC CRO 1248 JK LABUD 2006 M 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 11.0
3rd BEPO DUPLANCIC CRO 1259 JK ZENTA 2009 U12 M 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 17.0
4th NINA MARUSIC CRO 1284 JK ZVIR 2009 U12 Z 7.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 6.0 2.0 32.0 23.0
5th LEON NJIRIC CRO 1218 JK ORSAN 2006 M (12.0) 11.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 39.0 27.0
6th BORNA KRMPOTIC CRO 1 JK USKOK 2007 M 11.0 (13.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 44.0 31.0
7th DAMJAN JURISIC CRO 1120 JK ORSAN 2007 M (24.0) 12.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 68.0 44.0
8th NOA SANGULIN CRO 1255 JK BRIVA 2008 M 4.0 5.0 (72.0 DNF) 13.0 14.0 11.0 119.0 47.0
9th BARTOL JOCIC CRO 1171 JK MORNAR 2007 M 14.0 10.0 11.0 (16.0) 11.0 6.0 68.0 52.0
10th NIKOLA BILIC CRO 1119 JK LABUD 2008 M (33.0) 6.0 7.0 17.0 9.0 20.0 92.0 59.0
11th NIKOLA FERIC CRO 1003 JK ZENTA 2009 U12 M (18.0) 17.0 10.0 9.0 17.0 10.0 81.0 63.0
12th KAJA GRUBISIC CRO 1888 JK SPLIT 2007 Z 9.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 (19.0) 84.0 65.0
13th PETAR ERCEG CRO 1092 JK ZVIR 2007 M 21.0 (72.0 DNF) 6.0 12.0 10.0 17.0 138.0 66.0
14th VICE UGRINIC CRO 981 JK BRIVA 2007 M 6.0 14.0 (72.0 DNF) 22.0 16.0 12.0 142.0 70.0
15th LUKAS KRILE CRO 1214 JK ORSAN 2008 M 19.0 19.0 (72.0 DNF) 11.0 7.0 16.0 144.0 72.0
16th ANA GRUBELIC CRO 1131 JK USKOK 2007 Z 13.0 21.0 (72.0 DNF) 7.0 13.0 18.0 144.0 72.0
17th IWO BARANSKI POL-1799 AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI 2006 M 5.0 15.0 15.0 (26.0) 24.0 21.0 106.0 80.0
18th NIKO PLECAS CRO 1138 JK SPLIT 2009 U12 M 22.0 7.0 (72.0 DNF) 15.0 15.0 22.0 153.0 81.0
19th NIKOLA KARKOVIC CRO 1188 JK ZVIR 2008 M 8.0 (26.0) 13.0 19.0 20.0 23.0 109.0 83.0
20th ANTEA ALUJEVIC CRO 1085 JK MORNAR 2008 Z 17.0 (29.0) 12.0 21.0 18.0 24.0 121.0 92.0
21st ROKO TOMSIC CRO 1069 JK ORSAN 2009 U12 M 20.0 18.0 (72.0 DNF) 10.0 32.0 13.0 165.0 93.0
22nd BARTOL PERKOVIC CRO 1111 JK PRIMOSTEN 2006 M 25.0 22.0 (72.0 DNF) 20.0 28.0 9.0 176.0 104.0
23rd ANTONIO GRUBIC CRO 1224 JK MORNAR 2006 M 10.0 8.0 (72.0 DNF) 25.0 35.0 29.0 179.0 107.0
24th DANICA VUCETIC CRO 1238 JK ZVIR 2006 Z (28.0) 28.0 16.0 23.0 19.0 25.0 139.0 111.0
25th DINKA BOBAN CRO 98 JK SPINUT 2007 Z 32.0 9.0 (72.0 DNF) 34.0 21.0 27.0 195.0 123.0
26th MARIN TRUMBIC CRO 17 JK MORNAR 2008 M 16.0 39.0 (72.0 DNF) 28.0 26.0 14.0 195.0 123.0
27th MARTA LOLIC CRO 1228 JK SPLIT 2009 U12 Z 30.0 20.0 (72.0 DNF) 24.0 27.0 26.0 199.0 127.0
28th MARTA TUDOR CRO 1122 JK MORNAR 2009 U12 Z 23.0 37.0 (72.0 DNF) 18.0 22.0 28.0 200.0 128.0
29th CVITA BARICIC CRO 1261 JK BRIVA 2008 Z 34.0 23.0 (72.0 DNF) 27.0 23.0 32.0 211.0 139.0
30th STIPAN VUKUMIROVIC CRO 106 JK TROGIR 2008 M 27.0 24.0 (72.0 DNF) 37.0 29.0 34.0 223.0 151.0
31st VANDA DESPALJ CRO 119 JK USKOK 2010 U12 Z 31.0 34.0 (72.0 DNF) 32.0 33.0 31.0 233.0 161.0
32nd TOMA MARIC CRO 1026 JK MORNAR 2008 M 35.0 27.0 (72.0 DNF) 42.0 25.0 33.0 234.0 162.0
33rd MARIN PAMUKLIC CRO 938 JK ORSAN 2009 U12 M 38.0 30.0 (72.0 DNF) 29.0 39.0 39.0 247.0 175.0
34th ANDRIJA PARCINA CRO 900 JK TROGIR 2008 M 43.0 40.0 (72.0 DNF) 33.0 37.0 30.0 255.0 183.0
35th MARK VLADIC CRO 976 JK ORSAN 2010 U12 M 29.0 31.0 (72.0 DNF) 36.0 31.0 72.0 DNF 271.0 199.0
36th LORANDO LOKAS CRO 1091 JK USKOK 2009 U12 M 15.0 44.0 (72.0 DNF) 35.0 36.0 72.0 DNF 274.0 202.0
37th PINA BUBLE CRO 1039 JK TROGIR 2007 Z 52.0 36.0 (72.0 DNF) 47.0 34.0 36.0 277.0 205.0
38th JERONIM GRUNZ CRO 888 JK BRIVA 2011 U12 M 44.0 42.0 (72.0 DNF) 44.0 38.0 38.0 278.0 206.0
39th ANTUN ZAJC CRO 1060 JK VAL 2007 M 49.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 30.0 41.0 15.0 279.0 207.0
40th PIA JAKSIC CRO 1027 JK MORNAR 2009 U12 Z 36.0 35.0 (72.0 DNF) 31.0 72.0 UFD 35.0 281.0 209.0
41st IGOR UGRINIC CRO 1078 JK BRIVA 2010 U12 M 40.0 41.0 (72.0 DNF) 43.0 72.0 DNF 40.0 308.0 236.0
42nd MARIN DOMJAN CRO 1033 JK ORSAN 2010 U12 M 26.0 32.0 (72.0 DNF) 39.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 313.0 241.0
43rd ZORAN JAKIC CRO 1018 JK SPLIT 2010 U12 M 37.0 25.0 (72.0 DNF) 38.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 316.0 244.0
44th UNA VEKIC CRO 950 JK ZVIR 2005 Z 53.0 47.0 (72.0 DNF) 50.0 72.0 DNF 42.0 336.0 264.0
45th MARINA BRESAN CRO 1089 JK TROGIR 2007 Z 48.0 33.0 (72.0 DNF) 40.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 337.0 265.0
46th JAKOV BURIC 88 JK VAL 2008 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 45.0 42.0 37.0 340.0 268.0
47th GRGO BESKER CRO 797 JK ZENTA 2009 U12 M 51.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 46.0 30.0 72.0 DNF 343.0 271.0
48th KRSTO BOBAN CRO 96 JK SPINUT 2010 U12 M 45.0 38.0 (72.0 DNF) 49.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 348.0 276.0
49th NURA BICANIC CRO 772 JK ZVIR 2005 Z 47.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 48.0 72.0 DNF 41.0 352.0 280.0
50th MARCELINA PERICIC CRO 1130 JK BRIVA 2008 Z 46.0 46.0 (72.0 DNF) 51.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 359.0 287.0
51st NIKOLA KATICIN CRO 166 JK KUN 2008 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 41.0 40.0 72.0 DNF 369.0 297.0
52nd KIARA RADNIC CRO 81 JK VAL 2009 U12 Z 39.0 43.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 370.0 298.0
53rd MARKO MATIC CRO 1253 JK BRIVA 2008 M 42.0 45.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 375.0 303.0
54th SATURNIN SMOLKA POL-1637 AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI 2007 M 50.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 52.0 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 390.0 318.0
55th SIMUN DRAZEVIC CRO 951 JK USKOK 2010 U12 M 56.0 48.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 392.0 320.0
56th BARTOLO BUCAT CRO 1084 JK ZVIR 2009 U12 M 41.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 401.0 329.0
57th MARUL VLAHOV CRO 1147 JK VAL 2009 U12 M 54.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 414.0 342.0
58th MARIJA KOVAC CRO 1095 JK VAL 2008 Z 55.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 415.0 343.0
59th DENIS KRAGIC-MARINIC CRO 1083 JK ZENTA 2011 U12 M 57.0 (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 417.0 345.0
60th VIKTOR PEJCINOVIC CRO 1032 JK VAL 2009 U12 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th LOVRE RADNIC CRO 1136 JK VAL 08/11/2012 U12 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th TEREZA BILIC CRO 1106 JK TROGIR 2008 Z (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th GRGO MARKOVINA CRO 1052 JK TROGIR 2011 U12 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th LUKA DRUSKOVIC BB JK PRIMOSTEN 2008 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th KATJA BARBAROSA CRO 1265 JK BRIVA 2007 Z (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th PETRA IVANOVIC CRO 1119 JK BRIVA 2010 U12 Z (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th MAROJE MOROZIN CRO 911 JK BRIVA 29/02/2012 U12 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th PETAR ESKINJA CRO 1118 JK BRIVA 2008 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th TIA URODA CRO 111 JK BRIVA 2010 U12 Z (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th IVANO KATIC CRO107 JK BRIVA 2009 U12 M (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0
60th TONINA UGRINIC CRO 9 JK BRIVA 2009 U12 Z (72.0 DNF) 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 72.0 DNF 432.0 360.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com